Wyniki

Faza Pucharowa

30-08-2017 17:30 Grupa B&DKatowiceWłochy : Turcja 25:16 25:17 31:29 3:0
30-08-2017 17:30 Grupa A&CKrakówBułgaria : Finlandia 23:25 25:21 25:11 25:12 3:1
30-08-2017 20:30 Grupa A&CKrakówPolska : Słowenia 21:25 21:25 19:25 0:3
30-08-2017 20:30 Grupa B&DKatowiceFrancja : Czechy 21:25 25:21 21:25 20:25 1:3
31-08-2017 17:30 KatowiceNiemcy : Czechy 25:22 16:25 25:23 25:20 3:1
31-08-2017 17:30 KrakówRosja : Słowenia 25:17 25:19 25:19 3:0
31-08-2017 20:30 KrakówSerbia : Bułgaria 25:21 25:22 28:26 3:0
31-08-2017 20:30 KatowiceBelgia : Włochy 25:21 25:11 25:23 3:0
02-09-2017 17:30 KrakowSerbia : Niemcy 26:24 25:15 18:25 25:27 13:15 2:3
02-09-2017 20:30 KrakowRosja : Belgia 25:14 25:17 25:17 3:0
03-09-2017 17:30 KrakowSerbia : Belgia 25:17 22:25 19:25 25:22 15:12 3:2
03-09-2017 20:30 KrakowNiemcy : Rosja 19:25 25:20 22:25 25:17 13:15 2:3

Faza Grupowa

24-08-2017 17:30 Grupa A Gdańsk Finlandia : Estonia 25:21 25:22 25:27 22:25 15:9 3:2
24-08-2017 17:30 Grupa C Kraków Bułgaria : Rosja 23:25 20:25 19:25 0:3
24-08-2017 20:30 Grupa A Gdańsk Polska : Serbia 22:25 22:25 20:25 0:3
24-08-2017 20:30 Grupa C Kraków Hiszpania : Słowenia 25:27 15:25 16:25 0:3
25-08-2017 17:30 Grupa B Szczecin Czechy : Słowacja 25:19 28:30 25:16 25:17 3:1
25-08-2017 17:30 Grupa D Katowice Holandia : Turcja 19:25 22:25 25:21 22:25 1:3
25-08-2017 20:30 Grupa B Szczecin Niemcy : Włochy 25:22 21:25 19:25 25:19 15:8 3:2
25-08-2017 20:30 Grupa D Katowice Francja : Belgia 22:25 25:23 21:25 25:23 12:15 2:3
26-08-2017 17:30 Grupa A Gdańsk Estonia : Serbia 23:25 25:16 25:21 20:25 12:15 2:3
26-08-2017 17:30 Grupa C Kraków Rosja : Słowenia 27:25 30:28 25:22 3:0
26-08-2017 20:30 Grupa A Gdańsk Finlandia : Polska 23:25 21:25 19:25 0:3
26-08-2017 20:30 Grupa C Kraków Bułgaria : Hiszpania 25:15 28:26 25:21 3:0
27-08-2017 17:30 Grupa B Szczecin Słowacja : Włochy 14:25 19:25 20:25 0:3
27-08-2017 17:30 Grupa D Katowice Turcja : Belgia 22:25 25:22 25:21 25:27 16:18 2:3
27-08-2017 20:30 Grupa B Szczecin Czechy : Niemcy 19:25 14:25 20:25 0:3
27-08-2017 20:30 Grupa D Katowice Holandia : Francja 22:25 25:23 25:21 28:30 12:15 2:3
28-08-2017 17:30 Grupa A Gdańsk Serbia : Finlandia 25:20 25:18 34:32 3:0
28-08-2017 17:30 Grupa B Szczecin Słowacja : Niemcy 18:25 24:26 23:25 0:3
28-08-2017 17:30 Grupa C Kraków Słowenia : Bułgaria 22:25 26:28 17:25 0:3
28-08-2017 17:30 Grupa D Katowice Belgia : Holandia 25:21 25:21 25:21 3:0
28-08-2017 20:30 Grupa A Gdańsk Estonia : Polska 21:25 24:26 22:25 0:3
28-08-2017 20:30 Grupa B Szczecin Włochy : Czechy 27:25 28:26 26:24 3:0
28-08-2017 20:30 Grupa C Kraków Rosja : Hiszpania 25:19 25:13 25:23 3:0
28-08-2017 20:30 Grupa D Katowice Turcja : Francja 23:25 23:25 22:25 0:3

DMC Firewall is developed by Dean Marshall Consultancy Ltd